/Appointments
Appointments 2018-01-05T14:33:20+00:00

Trustees & Directors

Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295
William L. McCarrier, Lodge No. 272
C. Scott Meyer, Lodge No. 295
Thomas F. Toscani, Lodge No. 295

William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Robert W. Amend, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 652
Harris A. Butler, III, Lodge No.383
Philip E. Fague, Lodge No. 315
John F. Pyfer, Jr., Lodge No. 43
Thomas F. Toscani, Lodge No. 295
Ronald C. Unterberger, Sr., Lodge No. 751
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549 Secretary
William J. Prazenica, Lodge No. 682 Consultant

William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Robert W. Amend, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 652
Harris A. Butler, III, Lodge No.383
Philip E. Fague, Lodge No. 315
John F. Pyfer, Jr., Lodge No. 43
Thomas F. Toscani, Lodge No. 295
Ronald C. Unterberger, Sr., Lodge No. 751
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549 Secretary
William J. Prazenica, Lodge No. 682 Consultant

S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549

S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Ronald A. Aungst. Sr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 232
Robert J. Bateman, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 767
Thomas W. Jackson, R.W.P.G.S., Lodge No. 315
Stephen Gardner, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 284
Jay W. Smith, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 551

William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295 Consultant
Daniel J. Hinds, Lodge No. 271, Consultant
Dennis P. Buttleman, Jr., Lodge No. 436, Consultant

Samuel C. Williamson, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 613, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 346
George W. Polnar, Lodge No. 613
Glenn R. Grell, Lodge No. 260
Kim W. Jeffreys, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 304
William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295
William J. Prazenica, Lodge No. 682
Dennis J. Snedden, Lodge No. 544
Dennis J. Morse, Lodge No. 603
David W. Berry, Lodge No. 682, SECRETARY

MASONIC VILLAGES BOARD OF DIRECTORS
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Adam C. Heese, Lodge No. 295
David L. Reiner, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 702
Bruce A. Robinson, Lodge No. 331
Kevin C. McCann, Lodge No. 295
Kim W. Jeffreys, P.D.D.G.M, Lodge No. 304
John F. Pyfer, Jr., Lodge No. 43
Robert C. Snyder, II, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 774

ADMISSIONS, HOME ASSISTANCE AND RESIDENT SERVICES SUBCOMMITTEE
David L. Reiner, Lodge No. 256, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Bruce A. Robinson, Lodge No. 331
Kevin C. McCann, Lodge No. 295
Robert C. Snyder, II, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 774

BUILDING AND GROUNDS SUBCOMMITTEE
Kim W. Jeffreys, P.D.D.G.M, Lodge No. 304, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551
Kevin C. McCann, Lodge No. 295
Robert C. Snyder, II, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 774

Barry Q. Olley (Open Member), Lodge No. 410

FINANCIAL AND GIFT PLANNING SUBCOMMITTEE
Adam C. Heese, Lodge No. 546, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
John F. Pyfer, Jr., Lodge No. 43

Gary P. Wendt (Open Member), Lodge No. 682

HUMAN RESOURCES SUBCOMMITTEE
Thomas Gamon IV, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 595, CHAIRMAN
Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Adam C. Heese, Lodge No. 546
Bruce A. Robinson, Lodge No. 331
John F. Pyfer, Jr., Lodge No. 43
Kim W. Jeffreys, P.D.D.G.M, Lodge No. 304

Officers & Administration

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER, MASONIC VILLAGES OF PA
JOSEPH E. MURPHY, N.H.A.
Lodge No. 682

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PA MASONIC YOUTH FOUNDATION
THOMAS R. LABAGH
Lodge No. 682

SUPERINTENDENT OF MASONIC TEMPLE
DANIEL J. HINDS
Lodge No. 115

CONTROLLER
HARRY B. RUTTER, JR.
Lodge No. 271

CURATOR OF THE MASONIC LIBRARY AND MUSEUM OF PA
DENNIS P. BUTTLEMAN, JR.
Lodge No. 436

DIRECTOR OF COMPLIANCE AND RISK MANAGEMENT
MICHAEL D. McKEE
Lodge No. 506

JOHN H. PIPER
Lodge No. 657

WILLIAM D. HARTMAN
Lodge No. 9

EARL P. TRYGAR
Lodge No. 504

JERRY D. BELLOIT
Lodge No. 550

BRADLEY N. BLEEFELD
Lodge No. 19

A. PRESTON VAN DEURSEN
Lodge No. 551

HAROLD L. KNAPPENBERGER
Lodge No. 164

RICHARD B. ELBERFELD, JR.
Lodge No. 362

JAMES A. YODER
Lodge No. 376

A. ROBERT COOK
Lodge No. 143

JOHN J. DROMAZOS
Lodge No. 144

CHARLES C. WARWICK
Lodge No. 655

DAVID W. MORGANS
Lodge No. 684

TIMOTHY RAND REICHARD
Lodge No. 630

DAVID A. EICHELBERGER
Lodge No. 812

NATHAN C. MINNICH
Lodge No. 570

SENIOR GRAND DEACON
DAVID A. AUCHEY
Lodge No. 706

JUNIOR GRAND DEACON
MICHAEL R. ROSENBERRY
Lodge No. 629

GRAND STEWARD
DAVID G. ANGLE
Lodge No. 315

GRAND STEWARD
DUAINE A. COLLIER
Lodge No. 262

GRAND SWORD BEARER
ALAN R. BEIDEL
Lodge No. 315

GRAND MARSHAL
JON A. FAIR
Lodge No. 521

ASSISTANT GRAND MARSHAL
RUSSELL W. BAKER, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 405

GRAND PURSUIVANT
GLENN S. TREECE
Lodge No. 666

GRAND TYLER
EDWARD J. STUMM
Lodge No. 405

ASSISTANT GRAND TYLER
BRYAN K. FRITZ
Lodge No. 284

CHIEF AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
HOWARD T. SILBAUGH
Lodge No.164

DEPUTY CHIEF AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
G. KENT HACKNEY, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 246

DEPUTY CHIEF AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
WILLIAM M. KRATZENBERG, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 799

DEPUTY CHIEF AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
VINCENT G. MONARDO
Lodge No. 45

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
RAYMOND W. BRYANT
Lodge No. 236

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
BARRY D. FARNER
Lodge No. 143

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
RICHARD N. FITZSIMMONS, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 392

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JEFFERY S. HENTZ, PDDGM
Lodge No. 797

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
KIM W. JEFFREYS, PDDGM
Lodge No. 304

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
THOMAS P. KENNEDY
Lodge No. 315

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
KIRK C. MANCHESTER
Lodge No. 471

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
RICHARD MORT
Lodge No. 231

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
GEORGE NAKONETSCHNY
Lodge No. 806

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JAMES A. O’CONNOR, PDDGM
Lodge No. 700

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
GEORGE W. POLNAR
Lodge No. 613

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JOHN G. RICHARDS
Lodge No. 233

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JEFFREY T. SHANK
Lodge No. 486

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JOHN E. SHOOP
Lodge No. 256

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
RONALD C. TROY
Lodge No. 231

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
MARK E. VIERTEL, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 521

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
GARY P. WENDT
Lodge No. 464

District A
JOSEPH M. JENSEN
Lodge No. 482

District B
MARVIN MANDEL
Lodge No. 246

District C
DANIEL R. SCHEETZ
Lodge No. 67

District D
LEONARD A. JULIANI, JR.
Lodge No. 52

District 1
RONALD B. CARSON
Lodge No. 476

District 2
HENRY J. FEDEROWICZ
Lodge No. 464

District 3
JOHN D. COOK
Lodge No. 143

District 5
CRAIG W. SHAFFER
Lodge No 343

District 6
JEFFREY S. HELLER
Lodge No. 620

District 7
M. LEONARD BELL
Lodge No. 307

District 8
RICHARD H. BRADBURY, SR
Lodge No. 245

District 9
GEORGE W. YOUNG
Lodge No. 284

District 10
DAVID M. HOWELLS, JR
Lodge No. 673

District 12
THOMAS F. CRAIG
Lodge No. 442

District 13
JAMES B. HENKELMAN
Lodge No. 345

District 14
WENDELL R. HUNT
Lodge No. 542

District 15
ROBERT A. DiPALMA, Sr.
Lodge No. 338

District 16
STEPHEN M. WERTZ
Lodge No. 299

District 17
STEVEN L. GEE
Lodge No. 247

District 18
JAMES A. YOUNG
Lodge No. 707

District 19
PHILIP A. RICKERT
Lodge No. 324

District 20
LAWRENCE J. BILOTTO
Lodge No. 281

District 21
JOHN R. SEGURSKY, JR.
Lodge No. 700

District 22
JOHN W. REES, SR.
Lodge No. 598

District 24
PETER M. KRAUS
Lodge No. 416

District 25
R. JOSEPH HABERLEN, JR.
Lodge No. 424

District 26
ALAN P. DUNCAN
Lodge No. 429

District 27
CODY J. SPANGLER
Lodge No. 239

District 29
DAVID L. MOORE
Lodge No. 237

District 30
JOSHUA S. FREEMAN
Lodge No. 331

District 31
LARRY D. HORATH
Lodge No. 337

District 33
CHRISTOPHER N. EVANS
Lodge No. 726

District 34
GREGORY A. DIMOFF
Lodge No. 688

District 35
FRANKLIN E. HORT, SR.
Lodge No. 224

District 36
DAVID J. COFFMAN
Lodge No. 767

District 37
WILLIAM D. JOHNSTON
Lodge No. 513

District 40
TIMOTHY L. PLETCHER
Lodge No. 553

District 41
ALVIN E. JUST
Lodge No. 538

District 42
DARRIN D. CATTS
Lodge No. 336

District 45
ROBERT J. NEFF
Lodge No. 621

District 46
LYNN B. BAKER, JR.
Lodge No. 619

District 47
ROBERT W. AMEND
Lodge No. 544

District 50
JOHN E. NIXON
Lodge No. 413

District 52
QUIENT A. ANDERSON
Lodge No. 521

District 53
RICHARD A. McCLEARY
Lodge No. 316

District 54
ROBERT W. LOVIC
Lodge No. 613

District 55
D. TODD BALLENGER
Lodge No. 231

District 58
JOHN T. BROBST, JR.
Lodge No. 216

District 59
DAVID L. MERITHEW
Lodge No. 468

District Deputy Grand Master at Large
ROBERT D. BRINK
Lodge No. 469

District Deputy Grand Master at Large
JEFFREY C. LEHMAN
Lodge No. 364

DIRECTOR OF THE RITUALISTIC WORK
LARRY A. BUZZARD
Lodge No. 405

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 1
S. CURTIS BARRETT
Lodge No. 625

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 2
PAUL A SUTCLIFFE, JR.
Lodge No. 43

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 3
RICHARD L. TUBO
Lodge No. 515

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 4
DAVID W. MORGANS, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 684

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 5
STEPHEN M. SHAFFER
Lodge No. 304

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 6 EAST
RICHARD W. BICKHART
Lodge No. 194

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 6 WEST
GUILFORD G. ROWLEY, JR. P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 639

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 7
ROBERT A. SUTCLIFFE
Lodge No. 460

GRAND LODGE ORGANISTS
Robert F. Trimble, Lodge No. 545
Jeffrey P. Lees, Lodge No. 340

GRAND LODGE SOLOIST
Raymond E. Foose, Lodge No. 427

GRAND LODGE PHOTOGRAPHERS
Kenneth R. Brooks, Lodge No. 346
Richard E. Kline, Lodge No. 315
Bruce R. Leven, Lodge No. 368

Committees

S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551
Samuel C. Williamson, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 613
Edward H. Fowler, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 657
George H. Hohenshildt, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 756
Edward O. Weisser, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 427
Robert L. Dluge, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 349
Marvin A. Cunningham, Sr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 310
William Slater II, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 45
Ronald A. Aungst, Sr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 232
Stephen Gardner, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 284
Thomas K. Sturgeon, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 669
Jay W. Smith, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 551
Robert J. Bateman, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 767
Raymond T. Dietz, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 657

S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Adam C. Heese, Lodge No. 295
Keith A. McKnight, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 517
Philip E. Fague, Lodge No. 315

Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge 595, CHAIRMAN
David Tansey, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 506
David E. Matheny, Lodge No. 275
Edward Budman, Lodge No. 2
F. Rick Knepper, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 572
Charles E. Lankert, Lodge No. 506
Teddy D. Sizemore, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 663
Gary Davis, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 126
Charles T. Graham, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 292

Kim W. Jeffreys, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 304, CHAIRMAN
Larry A. Buzzard, Lodge No. 405
Robert C. Malot, Lodge No. 315
David W. Morgans, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 684
Robert C. Penoyer, Lodge No. 314
Timothy P. Templeton, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 810
William W. Weisser, Sr., Lodge No. 427
James A. West, Jr., Lodge No. 45

Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551, CHAIRMAN
Dennis L. Robinson, Lodge No. 792
Keith A. McKnight, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 517
David K. Beaulieu, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 744
Jeff A. Biddle, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 256
Barry A. Martz, Lodge No. 315
James A. O’Connor, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 700
Robert C. Snyder, II, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 774

Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551, CHAIRMAN
George R. Haynes, Lodge No. 91
Yasser Al-Khatib, Lodge No. 308
Erastus Z. Allen, Lodge No. 731
Seth Anthony, Lodge No. 682
William L. Britton, Lodge No. 315
Robert A. DiPalma, Sr. D.D.G.M, Lodge No. 338
Peter M. Kraus, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 416
Robert C. Krebs, Lodge No. 268
Michael Lee Moran, Lodge No. 682
Paul J. Roup, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 799
Drew R. Reed, Lodge No. 443

EDITORIAL BOARD
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Larry A. Derr, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 551
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Tina L. Raybold

EDITORIAL ASSISTANT
Richard Johnson

Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Robert L. Dluge, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 349
Harry B. Rutter, Jr., Lodge No. 271

Robert F. Dunkle, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 548, CHAIRMAN
Marvin Mandel, D.D.G.M, Lodge No. 246
Robert D. Brink, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 469
W. Richard Dillon, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 254
Gordon E. Hensel, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 575
Kenneth W. McCarty, Lodge No. 245
Raymond W. Unger, Lodge No. 780
David C. Walls, Lodge No. 767
E. Joey Chessher, Lodge No. 59

Robert L. Dluge, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 349, CHAIRMAN
Robert D. Brink, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 469
C. Scott Meyer, Lodge No. 295
Harry E. Hackman, Jr., P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 340
Michael R. Rosenberry, Lodge No. 629

Thomas F. Toscani, Lodge No. 295, CHAIRMAN
Scott T. Matincheck, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 486
C. Scott Meyer, Lodge No. 295
Michael J. Febbo, P.D.D.G.M. Lodge No. 622
Teddy D. Sizemore, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 663
Harry E. Hackman, Jr., P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 340

John Lanckowski, Lodge No. 712, SECRETARY

Thomas W. Jackson, R.W.P.G.S., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
Robert L. Dluge, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 349
Stephen Gardner, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 284
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Robert D. Brink, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 469

Ronald A. Aungst, Sr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 232, CHAIRMAN
Ronald J. Boice, Lodge No. 620
Darrin D. Catts, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 336
Daniel J. Hinds, Lodge No. 271
William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295
William J. Kratzenberg, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 799
James A. West, Jr., Lodge No. 45

Robert F. Dunkle, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 548, CHAIRMAN
David C. Walls, Lodge No. 767, CO-CHAIRMAN
Peter Kraus, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 416
Marvin Mandel, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 482
Robert D. Brink, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 469
W. Richard Dillon, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 254
Gordon E. Hensel, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 575
Seth C. Anthony, Lodge No. 392
Donald R. Johnston, Lodge No. 383
Thomas R. Labagh, Lodge No. 682
Raymond W. Unger, Lodge No. 780
E. Joey Chessher, Lodge No. 59

Howard T. Silbaugh, Lodge No. 518, CHAIRMAN
Vincent G. Monardo, Lodge No. 45, VICE-CHAIRMAN
Anthony J. Bateman, Lodge No. 767
Santo J. Bocchinfuso, Lodge No. 59
William C. Brown, Jr., Lodge No. 384
Anthony J. Garvey, Lodge No. 384
James O. Hansen, Lodge No. 623
Robert J. Hartman, Lodge No. 211
Joseph F. Hayes, Lodge No. 211
Raymond F. Hess, Lodge No. 45
John C. Hill, Lodge No. 231
Nicholas Robert Holt, Lodge No. 45
William A. Klosz, Lodge No. 211
Joseph R. Long, Sr., Lodge No. 211
William J. McCarthy, Lodge No. 751
Hugh J. McGinnis, Lodge No. 245
John C. Price, Lodge No. 3
John G. Richards, Lodge No. 233
Thomas A. Spoltore, Lodge No. 751
Ron C. Troy, Lodge No. 231
John P. Turcovsky, Lodge No. 231
William D. Johnston, Lodge No. 653