Officers & Administration

CHIEF EXECUTIVE OFFICER, MASONIC VILLAGES OF PA
JOSEPH E. MURPHY, N.H.A.
Lodge No. 682

EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PA MASONIC YOUTH FOUNDATION
THOMAS R. LABAGH
Lodge No. 682

CONTROLLER
HARRY B. RUTTER, JR.
Lodge No. 271

DIRECTOR OF COMPLIANCE AND RISK MANAGEMENT
MICHAEL D. McKEE
Lodge No. 506

SUPERINTENDENT OF THE MASONIC TEMPLE & AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
DANIEL J. HINDS
Lodge No. 115

CURATOR OF THE MASONIC LIBRARY AND MUSEUM OF PA
DENNIS P. BUTTLEMAN, JR.
Lodge No. 436

JOHN H. PIPER
Lodge No. 657

WILLIAM D. HARTMAN
Lodge No. 9

S. JAMES SCHMITTLE, SR.
Lodge No. 416

EARL P. TRYGAR
Lodge No. 504

JERRY D. BELLOIT
Lodge No. 550

BRADLEY N. BLEEFELD
Lodge No. 19

A. PRESTON VAN DEURSEN
Lodge No. 551

HAROLD L. KNAPPENBERGER
Lodge No. 164

RICHARD B. ELBERFELD, JR.
Lodge No. 362

DAVID J. WILLIAMSON
Lodge No. 810

JAMES A. YODER
Lodge No. 376

A. ROBERT COOK
Lodge No. 143

JOHN J. DROMAZOS
Lodge No. 144

CHARLES C. WARWICK
Lodge No. 655

DAVID W. MORGANS
Lodge No. 684

TIMOTHY RAND REICHARD
Lodge No. 630

SENIOR GRAND DEACON
ROBERT F. DUNKLE
Lodge No. 548

JUNIOR GRAND DEACON
EDWARD W. DIETZ, JR.
Lodge No. 231

GRAND STEWARD
JAMES E. TOWARD
Lodge No. 657

GRAND STEWARD
MICHAEL R. ROSENBERRY
Lodge No. 629

GRAND SWORD BEARER
CHRISTOPHER J. PFANSTIEL
Lodge No. 231

GRAND MARSHAL
JON A. FAIR
Lodge No. 521

ASSISTANT GRAND MARSHAL
RUSSELL W. BAKER, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 405

GRAND PURSUIVANT
TEDDY D. SIZEMORE, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 663

GRAND TYLER
EDWARD J. STUMM
Lodge No. 309

ASSISTANT GRAND TYLER / AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
KIM W. JEFFREYS, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 304

CHIEF AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
HOWARD T. SILBAUGH
Lodge No.164

DEPUTY CHIEF AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
G. KENT HACKNEY, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 72

DEPUTY CHIEF AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
WILLIAM M. KRATZENBERG, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 799

DEPUTY CHIEF AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
VINCENT G. MONARDO
Lodge No. 45

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
RAYMOND W. BRYANT
Lodge No. 236

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
DARRIN D. CATTS
Lodge No. 336

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
FRANK J. DeSTEFANO, JR.
Lodge No. 781

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
RICHARD N. FITZSIMMONS, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 392

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JEFFREY S. GREENE, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 751

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
TIMOTHY J. GRICKS
Lodge No. 231

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JEFFERY S. HENTZ, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 797

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
ALFRED W. KOTULA SR., P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 233

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
SEAMUS P. McCAFFERY
Lodge No. 126

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
RICHARD R. MORT
Lodge No. 231

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
GEORGE NAKONETSCHNY
Lodge No. 806

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
GEORGE W. POLNAR
Lodge No. 613

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
THOMAS R. REICH, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 349

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JOHN G. RICHARDS
Lodge No. 233

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
JEFFREY T. SHANK
Lodge No. 486

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
ERIC S. TEASDALE
Lodge No. 716

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
RONALD C. TROY
Lodge No. 231

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
MARK E. VIERTEL, P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 521

AIDE TO THE GRAND MASTER
GARY P. WENDT
Lodge No. 464

District A
JOSEPH M. JENSEN
Lodge No. 591

District B
MARVIN MANDEL
Lodge No. 246

District C
DANIEL R. SCHEETZ
Lodge No. 384

District D
LEONARD A. JULIANI, JR.
Lodge No. 52

District 1
LARRY A. DERR
Lodge No. 551

District 2
JEFFREY C. LEHMAN
Lodge No. 486

District 3
JOHN D. COOK
Lodge No. 143

District 5
CRAIG W. SHAFFER
Lodge No 343

District 6
JEFFREY S. HELLER
Lodge No. 620

District 7
JAMES R. SHAW
Lodge No. 549

District 8
RICHARD H. BRADBURY, SR
Lodge No. 245

District 9
GEORGE W. YOUNG
Lodge No. 284

District 10
DAVID M. HOWELLS, JR
Lodge No. 673

District 12
DONALD W. WEAVER
Lodge No. 327

District 13
JAMES B. HENKELMAN
Lodge No. 345

District 14
WENDELL R. HUNT
Lodge No. 542

District 15
ROBERT A. Di PALMA, Sr.
Lodge No. 338

District 16
STEPHEN M. WERTZ
Lodge No. 299

District 17
STEVEN L. GEE
Lodge No. 247

District 18
JAMES A. YOUNG
Lodge No. 299

District 19
TERENCE I. ELLIOTT
Lodge No. 381

District 20
JACK H. SPEECE
Lodge No. 616

District 21
JAMES A. O’CONNOR
Lodge No. 700

District 22
JOHN WELLS II
Lodge No. 342

District 24
PETER M. KRAUS
Lodge No. 216

District 25
R. JOSEPH HABERLEN, JR.
Lodge No. 234

District 26
WAYNE D. FRANKENSTEIN
Lodge No. 429
District 27
EMILIO SFORZA
Lodge No. 617

District 29
DAVID L. MOORE
Lodge No. 237

District 30
TIMOTHY L. SHUMAR
Lodge No. 346

District 31
ROBERT A. FARQUHAR
Lodge No. 252

District 33
JOHN W. HAWK
Lodge No. 726

District 34
ROBERT C. SNYDER II
Lodge No. 774

District 35
J. KEVIN JONES
Lodge No. 378

District 36
ARTHUR R. BARTHOLOMEW
Lodge No. 709

District 37
WILLIAM A. MOISEY
Lodge No. 630

District 40
TIMOTHY L. PLETCHER
Lodge No. 553

District 41
ALVIN E. JUST
Lodge No. 538

District 42
G. SCOTT FAIR
Lodge No. 451

District 45
ROBERT J. NEFF
Lodge No. 621

District 46
LYNN B. BAKER, JR.
Lodge No. 702/256

District 47
ROBERT W. AMEND
Lodge No. 652

District 49
DAVID B. FIRDA
Lodge No. 583

District 50
JOHN E. NIXON
Lodge No. 413

District 52
JOHN W. POSTLEWAIT
Lodge No. 276

District 53
RICHARD A. McCLEARY
Lodge No. 316

District 54
PAUL J. ROUP
Lodge No. 799

District 55
D. TODD BALLENGER
Lodge No. 231

District 58
JOHN T. BROBST, JR.
Lodge No. 216

District 59
DAVID L. MERITHEW
Lodge No. 468

District Deputy Grand Master at Large
WILLIAM L. KINGSBURY
Lodge No. 295

District Deputy Grand Master at Large
ROBERT F. DUNKLE
Lodge No. 548

District Deputy Grand Master at Large
ROBERT D. BRINK
Lodge No. 469

DIRECTOR OF THE RITUALISTIC WORK
LARRY A. BUZZARD
Lodge No. 405

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 1
S. CURTIS BARRETT
Lodge No. 625

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 2
PAUL A SUTCLIFFE, JR.
Lodge No. 43

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 3
RICHARD L. TUBO
Lodge No. 515

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 4
BYRL J. JOHNSON, SR., P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 644

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 5
STEPHEN M. SHAFFER
Lodge No. 304

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 6
GUILFORD G. ROWLEY, JR. P.D.D.G.M.
Lodge No. 639

REGIONAL INSTRUCTOR
REGION 7
ROBERT A. SUTCLIFFE
Lodge No. 460

GRAND LODGE ORGANISTS
Robert F. Trimble, Lodge No. 545
Jeffrey P. Lees, Lodge No. 340

GRAND LODGE SOLOIST
Raymond E. Foose, Lodge No. 427

GRAND LODGE PHOTOGRAPHERS
Kenneth R. Brooks, Lodge No. 346
Bruce R. Leven, Lodge No. 368

Trustees & Directors

Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295
Ernest J. Gazda, Jr., Lodge No.579
C. DeForrest Trexler, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 561
William L. McCarrier, Lodge No. 272

William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Robert W. Amend, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 652
Harris A. Butler, III, Lodge No.383
Philip E. Fague, Lodge No. 315
Thomas F. Toscani, Lodge No. 295
Ronald C. Unterberger, Sr., Lodge No. 751
John F. Pyfer, Jr., Lodge No. 43
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549 (Secretary)
William J. Prazenica, Lodge No. 682 (Consultant)

William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Robert W. Amend, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 652
Harris A. Butler, III, Lodge No.383
Philip E. Fague, Lodge No. 315
Thomas F. Toscani, Lodge No. 295
Ronald C. Unterberger, Sr., Lodge No. 751
John F. Pyfer, Jr., Lodge No. 43
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549 (Secretary)
William J. Prazenica, Lodge No. 682 (Consultant)

Raymond T. Dietz, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 657, CHAIRMAN
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 315
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549

Raymond T. Dietz, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 657, CHAIRMAN
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 315
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Edward O. Wisser, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 427
Ronald A. Aungst, Sr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 232
Robert J. Bateman, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 767
Thomas W. Jackson, R.W.P.G.S., Lodge No. 315
Stephen Gardner, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 284

Daniel J. Hinds, Lodge No. 271, Consultant
William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295 Consultant
Dennis P. Buttleman, Jr., Lodge No. 436, Consultant

Samuel C. Williamson, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 613, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Glenn R. Grell, Lodge No. 260
Kim W. Jeffreys, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 304
William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295
Thomas G. Orris, Lodge No. 451
George W. Polnar, Lodge No. 613
William J. Prazenica, Lodge No. 682
Dennis J. Snedden, Lodge No. 544
David W. Berry, Lodge No. 682, SECRETARY

MASONIC VILLAGES BOARD OF DIRECTORS
Raymond T. Dietz, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 657, CHAIRMAN
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 315
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Timothy P. Templeton, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 810
Paul E. Reichart, Lodge No. 460
William H. Dickey, Jr., Lodge No. 546
Adam C. Heese, Lodge No. 295
David L. Reiner, Lodge No. 702
Bruce A. Robinson, Lodge No. 331
Kevin C. McCann, Lodge No. 295

ADMISSIONS, HOME ASSISTANCE AND RESIDENT SERVICES SUBCOMMITTEE
David L. Reiner, Lodge No. 702, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Timothy P. Templeton, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 810
Bruce A. Robinson, Lodge No. 331
Kevin C. McCann, Lodge No. 295

BUILDING AND GROUNDS SUBCOMMITTEE
Timothy P. Templeton, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 810, CHAIRMAN
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 315
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Paul E. Reichart, Lodge No. 460
William H. Dickey, Jr., Lodge No. 546
David L. Reiner, Lodge No. 702
Bruce A. Robinson, Lodge No. 331
Kevin C. McCann, Lodge No. 295
Carl R. Flohr (Open Member), Lodge No. 143
Baird P. Krecker (Open Member), Lodge No. 649
Harry L. Wheeler (Open Member), Lodge No. 361
Barry Q. Olley (Open Member), Lodge No. 410

FINANCIAL AND GIFT PLANNING SUBCOMMITTEE
Paul E. Reichart, Lodge No. 460, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
William H. Dickey, Jr., Lodge No. 546
Adam C. Heese, Lodge No. 546
Gary P. Wendt (Open Member), Lodge No. 682

HUMAN RESOURCES SUBCOMMITTEE
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 657, CHAIRMAN
Thomas Gamon IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Adam C. Heese, Lodge No. 546
Bruce A. Robinson, Lodge No. 331

Committees

Raymond T. Dietz, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 657/45, CHAIRMAN
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.D.G.M., Lodge No. 315
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W, Lodge No. 346
Samuel C. Williamson, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 613
Edward H. Fowler, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 657
George H. Hohenshildt, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 756
Edward O. Weisser, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 427
Robert L. Dluge, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 349
Marvin A. Cunningham, Sr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 310
William Slater II, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 45
Ronald A. Aungst, Sr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 232
Stephen Gardner, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 284
Thomas K. Sturgeon, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 669
Jay W. Smith, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 551
Robert J. Bateman, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 767
Raymond T. Dietz, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 657, CHAIRMAN
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.D.G.W., Lodge No. 315
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No. 595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Keith A. McKnight, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 517
Raymond T. George, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 296
Philip E. Fague, Lodge No. 315
David Tansey, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 506, CHAIRMAN
Edward Budman, Lodge No. 2, CO-CHAIRMAN (East)
David E. Matheny, Lodge No. 275, CO-CHAIRMAN (West)
F. Rick Knepper, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 572, ORGAN DONOR REP.
Teddy D. Sizemore, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 663
Charles E. Lankert, Lodge No. 673
Gary Davis, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 405
Charles T. Graham, Jr., P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 292
Carl R. Flohr, Lodge No. 143, CHAIRMAN
Kim W. Jeffreys, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 304, CO-CHAIRMAN
Larry A. Buzzard, Lodge No. 405
Byrl J. Johnson, Sr., P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 644
Robert C. Penoyer, Lodge No. 314
Timothy P. Templeton, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 810
William W. Weisser, Sr., Lodge No. 427
James A. West, Jr., Lodge No. 45
Ronald A. Aungst, St., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 232, CHAIRMAN
Harvey F. Fishel, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 617
David K. Beaulieu, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 744
Harvey J. Long, Lodge No. 355
Barry A. Martz, Lodge No. 315
Dennis L. Robinson, Lodge No. 792
Jeff Biddle, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 526
Kenneth W. McClintock, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 299
Darrin D. Catts, Lodge No. 336
EDITORIAL BOARD
Raymond T. Dietz, R.W.G.M., Lodge No. 657, CHAIRMAN
S. Eugene Herritt, R.W.D.G.W., Lodge No.315
Thomas Gamon, IV, R.W.S.G.W., Lodge No.595
Jeffrey M. Wonderling, R.W.J.G.W., Lodge No. 346
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
Paul J. Roup, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 799

PRODUCTION COORDINATOR
Tina L. Raybold

EDITORIAL ASSISTANT
Richard Johnson

Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey W. Coy, R.W.G.T., Lodge No. 315
Robert L. Dluge, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 349
Harry B. Rutter, Jr., Lodge No. 271
Robert F. Dunkle, D.D.G.M., CHAIRMAN
Robert D. Brink, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 469
W. Richard Dillon, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 254
David C. Walls, Lodge No. 767
Raymond W. Unger, Lodge No. 780
Kenneth W. McCarty, Lodge No. 245
Gordon E. Hensel, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 575
James R. Mann, Jr., Lodge No. 3
E. Joey Chessher, Lodge No. 59
C. DeForest Trexler, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 561, CHAIRMAN
Robert L. Dluge, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 349
C. Scott Meyer, Lodge No. 295
Harry E. Hackman, Jr., P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 340
Alfred W. Kotula, Sr., P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 233
Thomas F. Toscani, Lodge No. 295, CHAIRMAN
C. Scott Meyer, Lodge No. 295
Michael J. Febbo, P.D.D.G.M. Lodge No. 622
Teddy D. Sizemore, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 663
Harry E. Hackman, Jr., P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 340
John Lanckowski, Lodge No. 529, SECRETARY
Thomas W. Jackson, R.W.P.G.S., Lodge No. 315, CHAIRMAN
Mark A. Haines, R.W.G.S., Lodge No. 549
George H. Hohenshildt, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 756
Marvin A. Cunningham, Sr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 310
Robert L. Dluge, Jr., R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 349
Edward D. Weisser, R.W.P.G.M., Lodge No. 427, CHAIRMAN
Daniel J. Hinds, Lodge No. 271
William L. Kingsbury, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 295
William J. Kratzenberg, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 799
Teddy D. Sizemore, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 663
Darrin D. Catts, Lodge No. 336
Ronald J. Boice, Lodge No. 620
Robert F. Dunkle, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 548, CHAIRMAN
David C. Walls, Lodge No. 767, CO-CHAIRMAN
Robert D. Brink, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 469
Thomas R. Labagh, Lodge No. 682
Gordon E. Hensel, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 575
Peter Kraus, D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 416
W. Richard Dillon, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 254
Raymond W. Unger, Lodge No. 780
Seth C. Anthony, Lodge No. 682
Donald Johnston, Lodge No. 383
E. Joey Chessher, Lodge No. 59
Howard T. Silbaugh, Lodge No. 518, CHAIRMAN
Jeffrey S. Greene, P.D.D.G.M., Lodge No. 751, VICE-CHAIRMAN
Vincent G. Monardo, Lodge No. 45, VICE-CHAIRMAN
Anthony J. Bateman, Lodge No. 767
Santo J. Bocchinfuso, Lodge No. 59
John C. Boucher, Lodge No. 231
William C. Brown, Jr., Lodge No. 384
Philip F. Formicola, Lodge No. 384
Anthony J. Garvey, Lodge No. 384
James O. Hansen, Lodge No. 623
Robert J. Hartman, Lodge No. 211
Joseph F. Hayes, Lodge No. 211
Raymond F. Hess, Lodge No. 45
John C. Hill, Lodge No. 231
William D. Johnston, Lodge No. 653
William A. Klosz, Lodge No. 211
Joseph R. Long, Sr., Lodge No. 211
Hugh J. McGinnis, Lodge No. 245
James N. Malaby, Lodge No. 292
John C. Price, Lodge No. 3
John G. Richards, Lodge No. 233
Thomas A. Spoltore, Lodge No. 751
Ron C. Troy, Lodge No. 231
Brian T. Wilding, Lodge No. 45
William McCarthy, Lodge No. 751